ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14332191
nr 1433 2191
Lennart Rodhe
(1916-2005), Sverige
Lennart Rodhe (1916-2005), Sweden. Signed, numbered 47/50, dated 1976, 13x17, outer dimensions including frame: 51x41,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 47/50, daterad 1976,13x17, yttermått inklusive ram: 51x41 cm
1500
SEK 1000
Monday November 22 2021
at 19:06:27
22/11 16:25:39
- Thema-auction
Nov 22
Read more about Grafik
Lennart Rodhe
Read more about Lennart Rodhe